State Finals All-State

YEAR   NAME 
1980 - Chris Williams - 23rd - 15:22.7
1980 - Jeff Brantley - 24th - 15:24.9
1985 - David Graves - 8th - 15:43.9
1986 - David Graves - 21st - 16:00.0
1988 - Michelle Faulkner - 19th - 15:12.0
2002 - Kyle Walsh - 22nd - 16:17.3

IATCCC All-State Team

YEAR   NAME 
2002 - Kyle Walsh - 2nd Team
2002 - Jimmy Jackson - Honorable Mention
2003 - Kyle Walsh - 2nd Team
2003 - Annina Gruber - Honorable Mention
2004 - Anna Hurlock - Honorable Mention
2005 - Annina Gruber - Honorable Mention
2008 - Corey Scott - 1st Team
2009 - Austin Young - Honorable Mention
2010 - Chris Love - Honorable Mention
2011 - Matt Grider - Honorable Mention
2012 - Matt Grider - Honorable Mention
2013 - Matt Grider - Honorable Mention
2014 - Nicole Hampshire - Honorable Mention
2015 - Josh Everetts - Honorable Mention
2016 - Josh Everetts - Honorable Mention

IATCCC Academic All-State

1st Team

YEAR   NAME 
2002 - Erin Talbert
2009 - Nathan Lyons
2009 - Christopher Nunan
2009 - Joe Whitmore
2010 - Christopher Nunan
2010 - Erin Weber
2010 - Joe Whitmore
2012 - Austin Elliott
2013 - Austin Elliott
2013 - Adam Lyons
2014 - Nicole Hampshire
2015 - Ethan Akers
2015 - Taylor Nunan
2016 - Ethan Akers
2016 - Josh Everetts
2016 - Zach Zentz
2016 - Jama Claxton
2016 - Ethan Lutgen
2016 - Natalie Nicholson
2017 - Ethan Lutgen
2017 - Natalie Nicholson

Honorable Mention

YEAR   NAME
2000 - Nick Carter
2000 - Jeff Hronchek
2002 - Ryan Hurlock
2002 - Julie Creason
2003 - Niko Gruber
2003 - Kyle Walsh
2003 - Lee Miller
2003 - Brittany Stellhorn
2009 - Chris Love
2009 - Kyle Starich
2010 - Chris Love
2013 - Jacob Bradshaw
2013 - Grant Harbaugh
2014 - Cora Johnson
2014 - Riley Carter
2016 - Andrew Granfield
2016 - Alex Taylor
2016 - Bronwyn Getts
2017 - Andrew Granfield
2017 - Alex Taylor
2017 - Bronwyn Getts
2018 - Trey Shock
2018 - Megan Hampshire

All-County Team

Boys

YEAR   NAME
2010 - Chris Love - 1st Team
2010 - Matt Grider - 1st Team
2010 - Christopher Nunan - 2nd Team
2010 - Braxton Bagwell - 2nd Team
2010 - Austin Elliott - 2nd Team
2010 - Kyle Starich - 2nd Team

2011 - Matt Grider - 1st Team 2011 - Braxton Bagwell - 1st Team
2012 - Matt Grider - 1st Team 2012 - Jacob Bradshaw - 1st Team 2012 - Riley Worl - 2nd Team 2012 - Austin Elliott - 2nd Team 2012 - Caleb Maddox - 2nd Team
2013 - Matt Grider - 1st Team 2013 - Riley Carter - 1st Team 2013 - Auston Davenport - 2nd Team 2013 - Jacob Bradshaw - 2nd Team 2013 - Josh Everetts - 2nd Team
2014 - Josh Everetts - 1st Team 2014 - Riley Carter - 1st Team 2014 - Auston Davenport - 1st Team 2014 - Caleb Maddox - 1st Team 2014 - Alex Taylor - 2nd Team 2014 - Cooper O'Neal - 2nd Team
2015 - Josh Everetts - 1st Team 2015 - Josh Scott - 1st Team 2015 - Alex Taylor - 2nd Team 2015 - Tyler Lechner - 2nd Team
2016 - Josh Everetts - 1st Team 2016 - Alex Taylor - 1st Team 2016 - Andrew Granfield - 1st Team 2016 - Tyler Lechner - 1st Team
2017 - Tyler Lechner - 1st Team 2017 - Andrew Granfield - 1st Team 2017 - Brayden Curnutt - 1st Team 2017 - Alex Taylor - 2nd Team 2017 - Chandler Ciscell - 2nd Team
2018 - Pete Bradshaw - 1st Team 2018 - Joseph Packard - 1st Team 2018 - Brayden Curnutt - 2nd Team 2018 - Taylor Rathbun - 2nd Team 2018 - Evan Kretz - 2nd Team

Girls

YEAR   NAME
2010 - Krissy Durr - 1st Team
2010 - Erin Weber - 2nd Team
2010 - Gina Jakubowicz - 2nd Team

2011 - Krissy Durr - 1st Team 2011 - Cara Love - 2nd Team
2012 - Nicole Hampshire - 2nd Team
2013 - Nicole Hampshire - 1st Team 2013 - Erin Knepley - 2nd Team 2013 - Sam Luginbuhl - 2nd Team 2013 - Emma Nixon - 2nd Team
2014 - Nicole Hampshire - 1st Team 2014 - Taylor Walden - 1st Team 2014 - Allison McMinn - 1st Team 2014 - Logan Buck - 1st Team 2014 - Cora Johnson - 2nd Team 2014 - Sam Luginbuhl - 2nd Team
2015 - Erin Knepley - 1st Team 2015 - Allison McMinn - 1st Team 2015 - Reagan Ritchie - 2nd Team 2015 - Natalie Nicholson - 2nd Team
2016 - Natalie Nicholson - 1st Team 2016 - Olivia Lushin - 1st Team 2016 - Hannah Lushin - 1st Team 2016 - Emma Marley - 1st Team 2016 - Allison McMinn - 2nd Team 2016 - Logan Buck - 2nd Team
2017 - Olivia Lushin - 1st Team 2017 - Hannah Lushin - 1st Team 2017 - Natalie Nicholson - 1st Team 2017 - Emma Marley - 2nd Team 2017 - Alivia Ford - 2nd Team 2017 - Megan Hampshire - 2nd Team
2018 - Olivia Lushin - 1st Team 2018 - Hannah Lushin - 1st Team 2018 - Emma Marley - 2nd Team 2018 - Sarah Manuel - 2nd Team